Skip Navigation Links

Очки кубка России личные - Мужчины сезон 2019 (на дату 12/27/2018)
На главную страницу

Сезон:
ФИО:
РУС код:
Дисциплина:
Регион:
 
МестоРУС кодФИОГод р.Зв.КомандаСубъект РФОчки
10604776 Барков Даниил 2000МСМОБМосковская область 556
20600851 Овчинников Алексей 1997МСКРЯКрасноярский край 550
30600691 Рябица Константин 1997МСМОБМосковская область 530
40604560 Мосесов Глеб 1998МСМСКМосква 455
50604357 Воробьев Денис 1997МССПБСанкт-Петербург 396
60604878 Казазаев Никита 2001МСКМЧКамчатский край 364
70604524 Коньков Алексей 1998МСКМЧКамчатский край 346
80600603 Бородайкин Артём 1994МСМКМСКМосква 282
90604649 Кашинцев Артем 1999КМССХЛСахалинская область 232
100604558 Приходченко Вадим 1998МСМСКМосква 199
110601349 Енджиевский Антон 1996МСКРЯКрасноярский край 198
120600591 Майтаков Сергей 1990МСМКНВСНовосибирская область 187
130602399 Гурьянов Никита 1999МСМСКМосква 169
130600633 Другов Юрий 1995МССХЛСахалинская область 169
150604897 Михайлов Александр 2001МССХЛСахалинская область 143
160601257 Пясик Евгений 1993МСМКМСКМосква 137
170601530 Валынкин Михаил 1996МСМОБМосковская область 116
180604795 Пышкин Дмитрий 2000МССХЛСахалинская область 113
190604217 Тарасов Дмитрий 2000МСМСКМосква 112
200604970 Кожевников Денис 2001КМССПБСанкт-Петербург 89
200604692 Ломовских Матвей 1999КМССПБСанкт-Петербург 89
220603874 Тенишев Данила 2001МСМСКМосква 86
230604898 Кудрявцев Александр 20011СХЛСахалинская область 83
240604882 Чурилкин Артем 20011МОБМосковская область 82
250604794 Трясов Леонид 2000МССХЛСахалинская область 81
260604763 Журавченко Степан 2000КМСКРДКраснодарский край 80
270604737 Макаров Денис 1999КМСМРММурманская область 79
280601465 Крук Антон 1996МСМРММурманская область 77
290604665 Жудин Олег 1999КМСАЛТАлтайский край 74
300605157 Котловский Владимир 2002КМССХЛСахалинская область 73
310604973 Чернов Назар 2001КМССХЛСахалинская область 70
320604515 Симонов Даниил 1998КМСКРЯКрасноярский край 69
330604648 Осипов Владислав 1999МССХЛСахалинская область 68
340604843 Бильмак Георгий 20001СПБСанкт-Петербург 64
350601481 Бойсов Александр 1995МСКРЯКрасноярский край 59
350605018 Кравченко Григорий 2002КМССВРСвердловская область 59
370604770 Бурмистров Евгений 2000КМСМГДМагаданская область 49
380604935 Мельчаков Валерий 2001КМСМГДМагаданская область 46
390604708 Джиоев Кирилл 1999КМСМГДМагаданская область 45
400604205 Свитков Геннадий 1997МСКМЧКамчатский край 44
410604684 Каблуков Константин 1999МСКМЧКамчатский край 42
410605054 Попов Николай 2002 СВРСвердловская область 42
430604784 Сазонов Егор 2000МСКМЧКамчатский край 41
440605006 Зверян Роман 2002КМССХЛСахалинская область 25
450603127 Заплетин Павел 1994МСКРЯКрасноярский край 21
460600640 Симонов Максим 1991МСКРЯКрасноярский край 20
470604877 Могилюк Александр 20011КМЧКамчатский край 19
480605005 Федорян Федор 2002КМС Сахалинская область 18
490605154 Устюжанин Павел 20021СВРСвердловская область 17
500601097 Жилин Алексей 1992МСМКСХЛСахалинская область 13
500605068 Старенький Максим 2002 СПБСанкт-Петербург 13
520605092 Ли Сергей 2002КМСКРЯКрасноярский край 11
520605090 Николаев Павел 2002КМСКРЯКрасноярский край 11
540604726 Наумов Сергей 1999КМСТТРТатарстан республика 10
550605065 Трубаев Георгий 2002 КМРКемеровская область 9
550604982 Хромов Алексей 20011АЛТАлтайский край 9
570605046 Шишкин Виталий 2002 АЛТАлтайский край 8
580604896 Ташов Эдуард 2001КМСКРЯКрасноярский край 7
580604535 Ченцов Иван 1998МСКМРКемеровская область 7
600604933 Соболев Юрий 2001КМССПБСанкт-Петербург 6
610605045 Боровинский Михаил 2002 ЧЛБЧелябинская область 4
620604711 Ябердин Денис 1996МСБШКБашкортостан республика 3
630604830 Бубер Андрей 2000КМСЧЛБЧелябинская область 2
640604681 Астапов Дмитрий 1999КМСКМЧКамчатский край 1
640605130 Сиротенко Павел 20021СПБСанкт-Петербург 1