Skip Navigation Links

Очки кубка России личные - Мужчины сезон 2019 (на дату 4/9/2019)
На главную страницу

Сезон:
ФИО:
РУС код:
Дисциплина:
Регион:
 
МестоРУС кодФИОГод р.Зв.КомандаСубъект РФОчки
10600851 Овчинников Алексей 1997МСКРЯКрасноярский край 795
20600691 Рябица Константин 1997МСМОБМосковская область 779
30604776 Барков Даниил 2000МСМОБМосковская область 638
40604878 Казазаев Никита 2001МСКМЧКамчатский край 609
50604560 Мосесов Глеб 1998МСМСКМосква 564
60604357 Воробьев Денис 1997МССПБСанкт-Петербург 563
70600595 Трихичев Павел 1992МСМКМСКМосква 500
80600591 Майтаков Сергей 1990МСМКНВСНовосибирская область 488
90600592 Андриенко Александр 1990МСМККЛЖКалужская область 470
100604524 Коньков Алексей 1998МСКМЧКамчатский край 434
110600633 Другов Юрий 1995МССХЛСахалинская область 412
120604649 Кашинцев Артем 1999КМССХЛСахалинская область 378
130600694 Кузнецов Иван 1996МСКМЧКамчатский край 360
140600603 Бородайкин Артём 1994МСМКМСКМосква 332
150604795 Пышкин Дмитрий 2000МССХЛСахалинская область 318
160601349 Енджиевский Антон 1996МСКРЯКрасноярский край 310
170604558 Приходченко Вадим 1998МСМСКМосква 309
180601278 Ефимов Семен 1996МСМКМОБМосковская область 304
190602399 Гурьянов Никита 1999МСМСКМосква 277
200604648 Осипов Владислав 1999МССХЛСахалинская область 213
210604897 Михайлов Александр 2001МССХЛСахалинская область 200
220603387 Алёхин Никита 1998МСКМЧКамчатский край 191
230601257 Пясик Евгений 1993МСМКМСКМосква 173
240604794 Трясов Леонид 2000МССХЛСахалинская область 171
250604763 Журавченко Степан 2000КМСКРДКраснодарский край 150
260604205 Свитков Геннадий 1997МСКМЧКамчатский край 149
270604217 Тарасов Дмитрий 2000МСМСКМосква 134
270603874 Тенишев Данила 2001МСМСКМосква 134
290604898 Кудрявцев Александр 20011СХЛСахалинская область 130
300605054 Попов Николай 2002 СВРСвердловская область 125
310601097 Жилин Алексей 1992МСМКСХЛСахалинская область 123
310604737 Макаров Денис 1999КМСМРММурманская область 123
330601530 Валынкин Михаил 1996МСМОБМосковская область 116
340605006 Зверян Роман 2002КМССХЛСахалинская область 114
340604970 Кожевников Денис 2001КМССПБСанкт-Петербург 114
340604515 Симонов Даниил 1998КМСКРЯКрасноярский край 114
370605018 Кравченко Григорий 2002КМССВРСвердловская область 111
380604973 Чернов Назар 2001КМССХЛСахалинская область 106
380604882 Чурилкин Артем 20011МОБМосковская область 106
400601465 Крук Антон 1996МСМРММурманская область 97
410604692 Ломовских Матвей 1999КМССПБСанкт-Петербург 89
420604843 Бильмак Георгий 20001СПБСанкт-Петербург 88
420604684 Каблуков Константин 1999МСКМЧКамчатский край 88
420604877 Могилюк Александр 20011КМЧКамчатский край 88
450600589 Хорошилов Александр 1984МСМКМОБМосковская область 80
460605005 Федорян Федор 2002КМССХЛСахалинская область 79
470601481 Бойсов Александр 1995МСКРЯКрасноярский край 75
480604665 Жудин Олег 1999КМСАЛТАлтайский край 74
490605157 Котловский Владимир 2002КМССХЛСахалинская область 73
500604784 Сазонов Егор 2000МСКМЧКамчатский край 59
510604770 Бурмистров Евгений 2000КМСМГДМагаданская область 49
520604282 Масленников Иван 1997КМСЛЕНЛенинградская область 48
530604935 Мельчаков Валерий 2001КМСМГДМагаданская область 46
540604708 Джиоев Кирилл 1999КМСМГДМагаданская область 45
550604606 Гусев Григорий 1998МСМСКМосква 40
560605092 Ли Сергей 2002КМСКРЯКрасноярский край 32
560605154 Устюжанин Павел 20021СВРСвердловская область 32
580605047 Хавронов Василий 2002 АЛТАлтайский край 31
590603127 Заплетин Павел 1994МСКРЯКрасноярский край 21
590605090 Николаев Павел 2002КМСКРЯКрасноярский край 21
610601252 Мягков Федор 1996МСМСКМосква 20
610600640 Симонов Максим 1991МСКРЯКрасноярский край 20
630605068 Старенький Максим 2002 СПБСанкт-Петербург 19
640605050 Ситчихин Максим 2002КМСКМЧКамчатский край 16
650604681 Астапов Дмитрий 1999КМСКМЧКамчатский край 15
650605156 Забалуев Александр 20021 Сахалинская область 15
670604726 Наумов Сергей 1999КМСТТРТатарстан республика 14
680604883 Галиакбаров Александр 2001КМСМОБМосковская область 12
690604933 Соболев Юрий 2001КМССПБСанкт-Петербург 10
700605065 Трубаев Георгий 2002 КМРКемеровская область 9
700604982 Хромов Алексей 20011АЛТАлтайский край 9
720605046 Шишкин Виталий 2002 АЛТАлтайский край 8
730604896 Ташов Эдуард 2001КМСКРЯКрасноярский край 7
730604535 Ченцов Иван 1998МСКМРКемеровская область 7
750605045 Боровинский Михаил 2002 ЧЛБЧелябинская область 4
750603888 Рассветаев Александр 20011МОБМосковская область 4
770604711 Ябердин Денис 1996МСБШКБашкортостан республика 3
780604830 Бубер Андрей 2000КМСЧЛБЧелябинская область 2
780605076 Васильев Даниил 2002КМС Московская область 2
800605130 Сиротенко Павел 20021СПБСанкт-Петербург 1